РАСПИСАНИЕ
Клуб Арма
Все тренировки
Все тренеры
понедельник
20.11
вторник
21.11
среда
22.11
четверг
23.11
пятница
24.11
сегодня
25.11
воскресенье
26.11
Утро
7:30
HIIT Morning
Дневные тренировки
Наталья Афанасьева
Work it Circuit
HIIT
Ирина Мурзина
The Real Fight Morning
Дневные тренировки
Андрей Леммер
HIIT Morning
Дневные тренировки
Наталья Афанасьева
The Real Fight Morning
Дневные тренировки
Андрей Леммер
7:30
8:00
Hatha Yoga Morning
Дневные тренировки
Евгения Тяпченко
BODYPUMP™ 45 min Morning
Дневные тренировки
Сергей Казанцев
Hatha Yoga Morning
Дневные тренировки
Евгения Тяпченко
BODYPUMP™ 45 min Morning
Дневные тренировки
Наталья Афанасьева
8:00
День
13:00
SPRINT Day
Дневные тренировки
Наталья Афанасьева
THE TRIP Day
Дневные тренировки
Ирина Мурзина
HIIT Day
Дневные тренировки
Дарья Прохорова
THE TRIP Day
Дневные тренировки
Яна Шаргородская
BODYPUMP™ 45 min Day
Дневные тренировки
Анна Идель
HIIT
HIIT
Сергей Казанцев
13:00
13:30
HIIT
HIIT
Анна Идель
13:30
Reformer Pro
Pilates
Ирина Пономарева
14:00
THE TRIP
Cycle
Дарья Прохорова
14:00
14:30
The Real Fight
Combat
Андрей Леммер
14:30
BODYPUMP™
Mixx
Анна Идель
15:00
BODYCOMBAT
Mixx
Сергей Казанцев
15:00
16:00
THE TRIP
Cycle
Ирина Мурзина
MovieRide
Movie Ride
16:00
Вечер
18:00
BODYCOMBAT
Mixx
Сергей Казанцев
18:00
18:30
BODYCOMBAT
Mixx
Сергей Казанцев
BODYPUMP™
Mixx
Яна Шаргородская
RPM
Cycle
Ирина Мурзина
18:30
19:00
HIIT
HIIT
Наталья Афанасьева
The Real Fight
Combat
Андрей Леммер
Pilates Mat
Mixx
Ирина Пономарева
RPM
Cycle
Яна Шаргородская
Boxing Bootcamp
Combat
Сергей Казанцев
19:00
Boxing Bootcamp
Combat
Андрей Леммер
HIIT
HIIT
Дарья Прохорова
RPM
Cycle
Ирина Мурзина
HIIT UP
HIIT
Ирина Мурзина
Reformer Pro
Pilates
Валерия Вольхина
Reformer Pro
Pilates
Валерия Вольхина
BODYPUMP™
Mixx
Сергей Казанцев
Kim Kardashian Workout
Mixx
Анна Идель
The Real Fight
Combat
Андрей Леммер
BODYPUMP™
Mixx
Наталья Афанасьева
THE TRIP
Cycle
Дарья Прохорова
Сycle Marathon
Cycle
Five Concept TEAM
Boxing Bootcamp
Combat
Андрей Леммер
BODYPUMP™
Mixx
Анна Идель
HIIT
HIIT
Дарья Прохорова
19:30
BODYPUMP™
Mixx
Ирина Мурзина
BODYCOMBAT
Mixx
Наталья Афанасьева
THE TRIP
Cycle
Яна Шаргородская
19:30
20:00
Work it Circuit
HIIT
Наталья Афанасьева
Reformer
Pilates
Максим Яруткин
HIIT
HIIT
Ирина Мурзина
Reformer
Pilates
Максим Яруткин
Kim Kardashian Workout
Mixx
Анна Идель
20:00
Hatha Yoga
Mixx
Евгения Тяпченко
Deep Stretch
Mixx
Дарья Прохорова
Hatha Yoga
Mixx
Евгения Тяпченко
THE TRIP
Cycle
Ирина Мурзина
Step Progressive
Mixx
Дарья Прохорова
THE TRIP
Cycle
Сергей Казанцев
BODYSTEP™
Mixx
Сергей Казанцев
THE TRIP
Cycle
Дарья Прохорова
Deep Stretch
Mixx
Анна Идель
Thai Boxing Camp
Combat
Владимир Алексеев
BODYJAM™
Mixx
Яна Шаргородская
20:30
BODYJAM™
Mixx
Яна Шаргородская
20:30